Плазма, ХХ век


Cписок участников


Участники конференции

  1. Адамьян Юрий Эдуардович
  2. Акимов Павел Вадимович
  3. Акишев Юрий Семенович
  4. Александров Николай Леонидович
  5. Амиров Равиль Хабибулович
  6. Ананин Сергей Иванович
  7. Андреева Татьяна Алексеевна
  8. Аникин Николай Борисович
  9. Апфельбаум Евгений Михайлович
  10. Апфельбаум Михаил Семенович
  11. Ашурбеков Назир Ашурбекович
  12. Бабаева Наталья Юрьевна
  13. Базелян Эдуард Меерович
  14. Баимбетов Фызылхан Баимбетович
  15. Бакшт Федор Григорьевич
  16. Балмашнов Александр Александрович
  17. Баринов Юрий Алексеевич
  18. Баянов Константин Владимирович
  19. Богомаз Александр Алексеевич
  20. Борисова Татьяна Георгиевна
  21. Бородин Валентин Иванович
  22. Будник Александр Петрович
  23. Бычков Сергей Сергеевич
  24. Вагнер Саул Давыдович
  25. Васильева Инна Абрамовна
  26. Василяк Леонид Михайлович
  27. Ваулина Ольга Станиславовна
  28. Взоров Николай Николаевич
  29. Вихарев Анатолий Леонтьевич
  30. Власов Виктор Алексеевич
  31. Водопьянов Александр Валентинович
  32. Волков Андрей Алексеевич
  33. Волков Николай Борисович
  34. Волкова Галина Аркадьевна
  35. Гаврилов Василий Евгеньевич
  36. Гаврилова Татьяна Валериевна
  37. Газков Василий Валентинович
  38. Гембаржевский Геннадий Владимирович
  39. Герасимов Андрей Игоревич
  40. Герасимов Геннадий Николаевич
  41. Герасимов Игорь Валерьянович
  42. Гильденбург Владимир Борисович
  43. Голбрайх Ефим
  44. Горбунов Сергей Петрович
  45. Гордеев Олег Анатольевич
  46. Горлов Сергей Вадимович
  47. Горячев Владислав Леонидович
  48. Гостев Валерий Анатольевич
  49. Грушин Михаил Евгеньевич
  50. Гусева Татьяна Анатольевна
  51. Демидов Владимир Иванович
  52. Демкин Владимир Петрович
  53. Демьянов Андрей Владимирович
  54. Депутатова Лидия Викторовна
  55. Дикань Дмитрий Андреевич
  56. Дорожкина Дарья Сергеевна
  57. Дьячков Лев Гавриилович
  58. Дятко Николай Аркадьевич
  59. Емельянов Александр Валентинович
  60. Еремин Александр Викторович
  61. Ершов-Павлов Евгений Анатольевич
  62. Жеребцов Валерий Алексеевич
  63. Зайцев Владимир Владимирович
  64. Зацепин Денис Викторович
  65. Зверева Галина Николаевна
  66. Зорин Владимир Гурьевич
  67. Ибраев Бауржан Мухтарханович
  68. Иванов Владимир Витальевич
  69. Иванов Владимир Георгиевич
  70. Иванов Максим Геннадьевич
  71. Иванов Олег Андреевич
  72. Иосилевский Игорь Львович
  73. Каледенкова Нина Владимровна
  74. Каральник Владимир Борисович
  75. Карасев Виктор Юрьевич
  76. Кашина Ольга Борисовна
  77. Кобзев Георгий Анатольевич
  78. Ковшечников Виктор Борисович
  79. Кокорин Анатолий Федорович
  80. Колгатин Сергей Николаевич
  81. Коликов Виктор Андреевич
  82. Комарова Ольга Борисовна
  83. Корнилов Сергей Юрьевич
  84. Коробочко Владимир Юрьевич
  85. Королев Юрий Дмитриевич
  86. Корягин Сергей Александрович
  87. Кочетов Игорь Валерианович
  88. Красночуб Александр Владимирович
  89. Крылов Борис Евгеньевич
  90. Кудрявцев Анатолий Анатольевич
  91. Кузнецов Виктор Иосифович
  92. Кузнецов Владимир Сергеевич
  93. Кузнецов Олег Сергеевич
  94. Кузяков Борис Алексеевич
  95. Куликов Валерий Владимирович
  96. Куликова Елена Юрьевна
  97. Куранов Александр Леонидович
  98. Курносов Владимир Владимирович
  99. Курсков Сергей Юрьевич
  100. Лапшин Владимир Федорович
  101. Лахно Виктор Дмитриевич
  102. Лебедев Юрий Анатольевич
  103. Лейман Владимир Георгиевич
  104. Лисенков Василий Викторович
  105. Литвинов Евгений Александрович
  106. Логачев Александр Александрович
  107. Лопаев Дмитрий Викторович
  108. Луковникова Марина Прокопьевна
  109. Мамкович Владимир Викторович
  110. Марголин Леонид Яковлевич
  111. Матрончик Алексей Юрьевич
  112. Машков Алексей Викторович
  113. Медведев Юрий Васильевич
  114. Мельников Алексей Сергеевич
  115. Милантьев Владимир Петрович
  116. Митрофанов Николай Константинович
  117. Моисеев Семен
  118. Молотков Владимир Иванович
  119. Моссе Альфред Львович
  120. Найдис Георгий Вениаминович
  121. Насонов Владимир Ильич
  122. Некучаев Владимир Орович
  123. Нефедов Анатолий Павлович
  124. Никулин Сергей Павлович
  125. Нисимов Станислав Урилович
  126. Новоселов Юрий Николаевич
  127. Норман Генри Эдгарович
  128. Орлов Константин Сергеевич
  129. Осипов Владимир Васильевич
  130. Острик Афанасий Викторович
  131. Острик Вера Михайловна
  132. Охримовский Андрей Михайлович
  133. Паль Александр Фридрихович
  134. Памятных Евгений Александрович
  135. Панкова Марина Борисовна
  136. Панчешный Сергей Валериевич
  137. Пасманик Дмитрий Львович
  138. Петров Олег Федорович
  139. Полетаев Евгений Дмитриевич
  140. Попов Николай Александрович
  141. Пухов Анатолий Макарович
  142. Рамазанов Тлеккабул Сабитович
  143. Рахимова Татьяна Викторовна
  144. Репин Андрей Юрьевич
  145. Репьев Александр Георгиевич
  146. Рутберг Александр Филиппович
  147. Самарян Александр Алексеевич
  148. Самойлов Игорь Сергеевич
  149. Сафронов Алексей Анатольевич
  150. Светцов Владимир Иванович
  151. Семенова Татьяна Алексеевна
  152. Симончик Леонид
  153. Синельщиков Владимир Александрович
  154. Синкевич Олег Арсеньевич
  155. Ситнов Валерий Иванович
  156. Славин Борис Борисович
  157. Смелов Александр Юрьевич
  158. Смирнов Александр Сергеевич
  159. Смирнов Петр Борисович
  160. Соколова Юлия Александровна
  161. Солнцев Георгий Сергеевич
  162. Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич
  163. Соснин Виктор Евгеньевич
  164. Стариковская Светлана Михайловна
  165. Стариковский Андрей Юрьевич
  166. Стельмах Вячеслав Фомич
  167. Степанов Константин Львович
  168. Стеценко Денис Николаевич
  169. Ступицкий Евгений Леонидович
  170. Суров Александр Викторович
  171. Сухинин Геннадий Иванович
  172. Сысун Валерий Иванович
  173. Тальвирский Александр Дмитриевич
  174. Тарасенко Николай Владимирович
  175. Темко Спартак Вольфович
  176. Тихомиров Иван Арсентьевич
  177. Тищенко Владимир Николаевич
  178. Торчинский Владимир Моисеевич
  179. Траймар Шендор
  180. Трушкин Николай Иванович
  181. Туриков Валерий Алексеевич
  182. Урсулов Андрей Владимирович
  183. Уфимцев Александр Александрович
  184. Федоров Виталий Федорович
  185. Филимонова Елена Александровна
  186. Филинов Владимир Сергеевич
  187. Филиппов Анатолий Васильевич
  188. Хомкин Александр Львович
  189. Храпак Сергей Алексеевич
  190. Цендин Лев Дандинсурунович
  191. Цзинь Щего
  192. Чайка Мария Павловна
  193. Червяков Андрей Валерьевич
  194. Черноизюмская Татьяна Владимировна
  195. Чернышев Александр Васильевич
  196. Чумаков Александр Никитич
  197. Шапранов Александр Валериевич
  198. Школьник Сергей Маркович
  199. Шнеерсон Герман Абрамович
  200. Шпилевский Эдуард Михайлович
  201. Шумова Валерия Валерьевна
  202. Эндер Андрей Яковлевич
  203. Яковлев Евгений Владимирович
  204. Яковлев Михаил Алексеевич
  205. Яценко Николай

Участники школы молодых ученых

  1. Александров Николай Леонидович
  2. Алферов Юрий Борисович
  3. Андреева Татьяна Алексеевна
  4. Аникин Николай Борисович
  5. Апфельбаум Евгений Михайлович
  6. Баранов Павел Константинович
  7. Баринов Юрий Алексеевич
  8. Баянов Константин Владимирович
  9. Водопьянов Александр Валентинович
  10. Горбунов Сергей Петрович
  11. Горлов Сергей Вадимович
  12. Гусева Татьяна Анатольевна
  13. Диваков Олег Геннадьевич
  14. Диденко Александр Игоревич
  15. Дикань Дмитрий Андреевич
  16. Дорожкина Дарья Сергеевна
  17. Зацепин Денис Викторович
  18. Иванов Максим Геннадьевич
  19. Козел Станислав Владимирович
  20. Корнилов Сергей Юрьевич
  21. Корягин Сергей Александрович
  22. Кузнецов Олег Сергеевич
  23. Логачев Александр Александрович
  24. Луковникова Марина Прокопьевна
  25. Мамкович Владимир Викторович
  26. Мельничук Сергей Васильевич
  27. Машков Алексей Викторович
  28. Орлов Константин Сергеевич
  29. Острик Екатерина Афанасьевна
  30. Охримовский Андрей Михайлович
  31. Панчешный Сергей Валериевич
  32. Пасманик Дмитрий Львович
  33. Репьев Александр Георгиевич
  34. Смирнов Петр Борисович
  35. Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич
  36. Стариковская Светлана Михайловна
  37. Стариковский Андрей Юрьевич
  38. Червяков Андрей Валерьевич
  39. Черноземская Татьяна Владимировна
  40. Шпилевский Михаил Эдуардович
  41. Шумова Валерия Валерьевна

Участники олимпиады

  1. Аникин Николай Борисович
  2. Апфельбаум Евгений Михайлович
  3. Баянов Константин Владимирович
  4. Борисова Татьяна Георгиевна
  5. Гусева Татьяна Анатольевна
  6. Данияров Талгат Турсунбекович
  7. Диваков Олег Геннадьевич
  8. Зацепин Денис Викторович
  9. Кашина Ольга Борисовна
  10. Комарова Ольга Борисовна
  11. Машков Алексей Викторович
  12. Орлов Константин Сергеевич
  13. Острик Екатерина Афанасьевна
  14. Охримовский Андрей Михайлович
  15. Панчешный Сергей Валериевич
  16. Смелов Александр Юрьевич
  17. Сорокин Андрей Евгеньевич
  18. Стариковская Светлана Михайловна
  19. Стариковский Андрей Юрьевич
  20. Черноземская Татьяна Владимировна
  21. Шпилевский Михаил Эдуардович

Обратно