"ПЛАЗМА XXI/I"


Школа молодых ученых

Слушатели

  1. Алимов Святослав Сергеевич (Харьков, ХНУ им. В.Н. Каразина)
  2. Арсенин Алексей Владимирович (Москва, МФТИ)
  3. Введенский Николай Вадимович (Нижний Новгород, ИПФ РАН)
  4. Власов Дмитрий Валентинович (Петрозаводск, ПетрГУ)
  5. Галиев Кайрат Жаксыкельдыевич (г. Алматы, НИИЭТФ КазГУ)
  6. Горбов Дмитрий Александрович (Санкт-Петербург, СПбГУ)
  7. Губарев Сергей Николаевич (Киев, ИФ НАНУ)
  8. Губарев Сергей Николаевич (Киев, ИФ НАНУ)
  9. Дзлиева Елена Сослановна (Санкт-Петербург, СПбГУ)
  10. Добровольский Андрей Николаевич (Киев, ИФ НАНУ)
  11. Ивашевская Светлана Николаевна (Петрозаводск, ПетрГУ)
  12. Карасев Виктор Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург, СПбГУ)
  13. Кацалап Кирилл Юрьевич (Минск, ИМАФ НАН РБ)
  14. Козлов Игорь Евгеньевич (Санкт-Петербург, С-ПбГУ)
  15. Коньков Сергей Иванович (Санкт-Петербург, РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена)
  16. Кузнецов Владимир Евгеньевич (Санкт-Петербург, ИПЭФ РАН)
  17. Лебедева Алина Владимировна (Петрозаводск, ПетрГУ)
  18. Логинова Светлана Владимировна (Петрозаводск, ПетрГУ)
  19. Лопатин Илья Викторович (г. Томск, ИСЭ СО РАН)
  20. Луговская Любовь Александровна (Петрозаводск, ПетрГУ)
  21. Мамкович Владимир Викторович (Петрозаводск, ПетрГУ)
  22. Мокеев Михаил Викторович (Москва, ИНХС РАН)
  23. Наумушкин Александр Евгеньевич (Долгопрудный, МФТИ)
  24. Овчинников Роман Витальевич (Санкт-Петербург, ИПЭФ РАН)
  25. Пинчук Михаил Эрнестович (Санкт-Петербург, ИПЭФ РАН)
  26. Попов Сергей Викторович (Санкт-Петербург, ИПЭФ РАН)
  27. Приходченко Роман Викторович (г.Петрозаводск, ПетрГУ)
  28. Пустыльник Михаил Юрьевич (Москва, ИТЭС РАН)
  29. Сайфулин Алексей Викторович (Москва, ИОФ РАН)
  30. Серафимович Владимир Валерьевич (Гомель, ИММС НАНБ им. В.А. Белого)
  31. Смирнов Антон Александрович (Санкт-Петербург, СПбГТУ)
  32. Суров Александр Викторович (Санкт-Петербург, ИПЭФ РАН)
  33. Усков Владимир Владимирович (Долгопрудный, МФТИ)
  34. Хитров Александр Алексеевич (Петрозаводск, КГПУ)
  35. Чайка Мария Павловна (Санкт-Петербург, СПбГУ)
  36. Червяков Андрей Валерьевич (Петрозаводск, КГПУ)
  37. Эйхвальд Алексей Игоревич (Санкт-Петербург, СПбГУ)

Обратно